2012

  • Club Races N.O. Vouliagmenis (8-9/12/2012)

Under 17 (Boys)

  1. Arapoglou Andreas /Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis
  2. Megaritis Dimitris / Ν.Ο.Κ. Voulas
  3. Devesiadis Stauros/ Ν.Ο. Korthi Andros

Under 15 (Boys)

  1. Namias Sami / Ν.Ο.V.
  2. Parousis George / Ν.Ο. of Greek Seas
  3. Mpampetas Kon. / Ν.Α.Ο. Voulas

Under 13 (Boys)

  1. Tsortanidis Leonidas/ Ν.Ο. Korthi Andros
  2. Zintzovas Iasonas / Ν.Α.Ο. Varis Varkizas
  3. Kogias Xaris / Ν.Α.Ο. Varis Varkizas

Girls (U15 & U 17)

  1. Arapoglou Natalia / Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis
  2. Karantinou Aliki / Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis
  3. Konstantinidou Sofia / Ν.Ο. Vouliagmen
Youngest Athlete

Kogias Xaris /Ν.Α.Ο. Varis Varkizas

National Championship 2012 – Ν.Α.Ο. VARIS-VARKIZAS (5,6,7 OCT. 2012)

Boys U17

1. Koutentakis Evripides (Ν.Ο. Βουλιαγμένης)

2. Souflis Leonidas (Ν.Ο. of Greek Seas)

3. Megaritis Dimitris (Ν.Ο. Vouliameni Residents)

Boys U15

1. Arapoglou Andreas (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

2. Georgariou Petros (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

3. Arvanitis Theodoros (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

Girls (U15 & U17)

1. Divari Katerina (Ν.Α.Ο. Varis-VArkizas)

2. Karantinou Aliki (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

3. Arapoglou Natalia (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

U13 Overall

1. Tsortanidis Leonidas (Ν.Ο. Korthi Andros)

2. Fragou Victoras (Ν.Ο. Korthi Andros)

3. Zintzovas Iasonas (Ν.Α.Ο. Varis-VArkizas)

Club Races “Ioanni Mprekoulaki” – I. O. P 2012 (29-30/9/2012)

Boys U17

1. Megaritis Dimitris (Ν.Ο. Vouliameni Residents)

2. Saxas Nikiforos

3. Karapetis Xristos (Ν.Α.Ο. Varis-VArkizas)

Boys U15

1. Arapoglou Andreas (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

2. Arvanitis Theodoros (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

3. Sami Namias (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

Girls (U15 & U 17)

1. Divari Katerina (Ν.Α.Ο. Varis-VArkizas)

2. Karantinou Aliki (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

3. Desinioti Panagiota (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

Boys U17

2. Megaritis Dimitris (Ν.Ο. Vouliameni Residents)

3. Arvanitis Theodoros (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

Boys U15

1. Arapoglou Andreas (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

2. Georgariou Petros (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

3. Andronis Iasonas (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmeni Residents)

Girls (U17 & U15)

1. Divari Katerina (Ν.Α.Ο. Varis-VArkizas)

2. Arapoglou Natalia (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

3. Desinioti Panagiota (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

Training Races Ν.Α.Ο.Varis Varkizas (7-8/4/2012)

Boys U17

  1. Megaritis Dimitris (Ν.Ο. Vouliameni Residents)
  2. Karapetis Xristos (Ν.Α.Ο. Varis-VArkizas)
  3. Souflis Leonidas (Ν.Ο. of Greek Seas)

Boys U15

1. Arapoglou Andreas (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

2. Georgariou Petros (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

3. Mplatsoukas George (Ν.Α.Ο. Varis Varkizas)

Girls (U17 & U15)

1. Antonatou Iliana Ν.Α.Ο. Varis-Varkizas

2. Desinioti Panagiota (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

3. Divari Katerina (Ν.Α.Ο. Varis-VArkizas)

Training Races Ν.Α.Ο.Varis Varkizas (14-15/01/2012)

U17 Overall

1. Antonatou Iliana (Ν.Α.Ο. Varis-Varkizas)

2. Souflis Leonidas (Ν.Ο. of Greek Seas)

3. Andronis Iasonas (N.O. Korthi-Andros)

4. Megaritis Dimitris (Ν.Ο. Vouliameni Residents)

5. Karapetis Xristos (Ν.Α.Ο. Varis-VArkizas)

U15 overall

1. Arapoglou Andreas (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

2. Sami Namias (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

3. Georgariou Petros (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

4. Mplatsoukas George (Ν.Α.Ο. Varis Varkizas)

5. Parousis George (Ν.Ο. of Greek Seas)

U13 overall

1. Tsortanidis Leonidas (Ν.Ο. Korthi Andros)

2. Divari Katerina (Ν.Α.Ο. Varis-VArkizas)

3. Sirigos Nikos (Ν.Ο. Korthi Andros)

4. Karantinou Aliki (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)

5. Arapoglou Natalia (Ν.Ο. Vouliagmenis)